Ernst Fuchs *
(Wien 1930 geb.) "Die Tore von Gaza", 1962, Radierung, handsigniert Ernst Fuchs, aus dem Zyklus Samson, Plattengröße 31,5 x 24,7 cm , Blattgröße 41,2 x 33 cm , Passep., Weis 73 II d, (Wa)
Specialist: Doris Wagner Doris Wagner
06.10.2009 - 15:00
EUR 125.-
EUR 100.-
Ernst Fuchs *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Kleinkunst, Bilder Varia |
Date: | 06.10.2009 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 01.10. - 06.10.2009 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.-